Ziare.Com - Info

ziare receives about 86,065 unique visitors and 251,311 (2.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $688.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,043,083.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ziare.com is ranked number 8,557 in the world and 0.0187% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 91.208.142.222.

About - Ziare.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,043,083.91
Daily Revenue:
$688.52
Monthly Revenue:
$20,655.60
Yearly Revenue:
$251,309.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
86,065
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,581,950
Daily Pageviews:
251,311 (2.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,557 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0187% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,222
Average Load Time:
(5811 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 78.6%77.7%48
United Kingdom 3.6%4.4%7121
United States 3.0%6.0%41840
Spain 2.0%2.9%7937
Netherlands 1.4%0.7%11123
Italy 1.4%0.8%16118
Germany 1.1%0.8%29939
Sweden 1.1%0.7%7240
Switzerland 0.9%0.7%5077
Canada 0.6%0.6%28938
France 0.6%0.5%40723
Australia 0.5%0.7%23685
Austria 0.5%0.4%9546

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ziare.com
97.40%96.11%2.49
comunitate.ziare.com
1.81%2.53%3.5
ziare-reviste.ziare.com
1.10%0.72%1.7
m.ziare.com
0.90%0.52%1.4
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,550,000
Google Indexed Pages:
3,460,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,634,320
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3,227,021
Bing Backlinks:
1,540,911
Bing Indexed Pages:
3,648,967

Domain Overview

SEMrush ziare.com
Domain:
  ziare.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,655
Facebook shares:
  2,971
Facebook comments:
  418
FB comments box:
  4
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  5,044
Tweets:
  12
Google +:
  1,610
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mass-media/Directoare

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.208.142.222
ASN:
AS20616 
ISP:
NetBridge Services SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 91.208.142.222

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 19:02:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ZCSESSID=6jra75h1vfksj9mum4l1ob2c86; path=/; domain=.ziare.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: HWFB64=1427655744
Set-Cookie: gAslD5=e23559283f814bb02e729f83b876f519a01f64e505d886d67841a97ab242c2e7; expires=Fri, 01-Jan-2038 21:59:58 GMT; Max-Age=718340254; path=/; domain=.ziare.com
Set-Cookie: ZCUQUID=1667938881.1427655744.7-756b1e2462498c536824ea56226b0872%2AtiAFr0Bl9ynUgm8kPzpvVQHh2dSDYcXIW3ba-X13_835; expires=Mon, 30-Dec-2030 22:00:00 GMT; Max-Age=497242656; path=/; domain=.ziare.com; httponly
Content-Language: ro

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.gazduire.ro
Rname servers.gazduire.ro
Serial Number 2015030600
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.ziare.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 91.208.142.222 3598
NS dns.gazduire.ro 3597
NS ns1.gazduire.ro 3597
NS ns2.gazduire.ro 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-11-11
Domain Age:
16 years 4 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZIARE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.ACTIVESOFT.RO
Name Server: NS2.ACTIVESOFT.RO
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 15-oct-2008
Creation Date: 11-nov-1998
Expiration Date: 10-nov-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 20 Apr 2014 20:01:04 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ziare.com widget
Last update was 97 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

hypeangel.com
24 secs
inphinet.net
55 secs
loti.net
1 min
loop21.com
3 mins
myplaydata.com
4 mins
wizme.com.au
5 mins
mistahfong.com
8 mins
foodmalaysia.net
11 mins
china-mmm.org
13 mins
rabbiellisarah.com
13 mins
ytpak.com
14 mins
istanaimpian.net
16 mins
instanttaxsolutions.co.uk
20 mins
cloudinfo.ga
21 mins
drymt.com
26 mins
thebestptc.info
27 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.