Ziare.Com - Info ziare.com

ziare receives about 68,116 unique visitors and 178,464 (2.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $544.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,566,315.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ziare.com is ranked number 10,574 in the world and 0.0148% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 91.208.142.222.

About - ziare.com

How popular is ziare.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
68,116
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,043,480
Daily Pageviews:
178,464 (2.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,574 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0148% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 77.4%76.7%61
United Kingdom 3.8%2.3%9475
Spain 3.4%4.7%5695
Germany 2.0%1.2%19728
Italy 1.9%1.0%14462
United States 1.6%2.1%75174
France 1.5%1.4%19618
Canada 1.2%3.5%13060
Netherlands 1.2%0.8%15263
Dominican Republic 1.0%2.2%1197
Mexico 1.0%1.5%13242
Austria 0.6%0.4%10673

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ziare.com
98.74%98.09%2.64
ziare-reviste.ziare.com
1.34%0.69%1.4
comunitate.ziare.com
0.59%0.71%3.2
m.ziare.com
0.55%0.31%1.5
OTHER
0%0.20%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ziare.com
Domain:
  ziare.com
Rank:
  37,199
Organic Keywords:
  204
Organic Traffic:
  26,629
Organic Cost:
  $11.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,590
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ziare.com?

Facebook:
  7,640
Google +:
  2,420
Linkedin:
  90
Stumbles:
  40
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ziare.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,566,315.90
Daily Revenue:
$544.93
Monthly Revenue:
$16,347.90
Yearly Revenue:
$198,899.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ziare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.208.142.222
ASN:
AS20616 
ISP:
NetBridge Services SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 91.208.142.222

How fast does ziare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(5333 ms) 4 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mass-media/Directoare

What sites are related to ziare.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 11 Sep 2015 06:00:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ZCSESSID=ihbk4jco4eoe3ph7t6cep4k9i5; path=/; domain=.ziare.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: HWFB64=1441951226
Set-Cookie: gAslD5=17eee6f33ccbee58175078048b454c6c8d77bbf29ad25b8f8792826a7fdb4c2c; expires=Fri, 01-Jan-2038 21:59:58 GMT; Max-Age=704044772; path=/; domain=.ziare.com
Set-Cookie: ZCUQUID=115***50834.1441951226.8-756b1e2462498c536824ea56226b0872%2AeARn36rSTYGwCIZPBDbUWx5oks0cfQ7HOyl9d-X37_291; expires=Mon, 30-Dec-2030 22:00:00 GMT; Max-Age=482947174; path=/; domain=.ziare.com; httponly
Content-Language: ro

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 91.208.142.222 3590
SOA 3590
Mname ns1.gazduire.ro
Rname servers.gazduire.ro
Serial Number 2015030608
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.ziare.com 3590
TXT 3590
NS ns2.gazduire.ro 3590
NS dns.gazduire.ro 3590
NS ns1.gazduire.ro 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-11-11
Domain Age:
16 years 10 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ZIARE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2396722_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-27T02:23:01.00Z
Creation Date: 1998-11-11T05:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-11-10T05:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DANIELA CALIN
Registrant Organization: RENALO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registrant Street: PERDIKA 7
Registrant City: NICOSIA
Registrant State/Province: STRIVOLOS
Registrant Postal Code: 2057
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +40.740112440
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DANIELA CALIN
Admin Organization: RENALO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Admin Street: PERDIKA 7
Admin City: NICOSIA
Admin State/Province: STRIVOLOS
Admin Postal Code: 2057
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +40.740112440
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DANIELA CALIN
Tech Organization: RENALO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Tech Street: PERDIKA 7
Tech City: NICOSIA
Tech State/Province: STRIVOLOS
Tech Postal Code: 2057
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +40.740112440
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS.GAZDUIRE.RO
Name Server: NS1.GAZDUIRE.RO
Name Server: NS2.GAZDUIRE.RO
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-27T02:23:01.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZIARE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS.GAZDUIRE.RO
Name Server: NS1.GAZDUIRE.RO
Name Server: NS2.GAZDUIRE.RO
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-sep-2014
Creation Date: 11-nov-1998
Expiration Date: 10-nov-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 11 Sep 2015 06:00:20 GMT <<<
Last update was 353 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ziare.com widget