Ziare.Com - Info

ziare.com
ziare receives about 68,116 unique visitors and 178,464 (2.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $544.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,566,315.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ziare.com is ranked number 10,574 in the world and 0.0148% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 91.208.142.222.

About - Ziare.Com

WRITE article about ziare.com

How popular is ziare.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
68,116
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,043,480
Daily Pageviews:
178,464 (2.62 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
10,574 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0148% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 77.4%76.7%61
United Kingdom 3.8%2.3%9475
Spain 3.4%4.7%5695
Germany 2.0%1.2%19728
Italy 1.9%1.0%14462
United States 1.6%2.1%75174
France 1.5%1.4%19618
Canada 1.2%3.5%13060
Netherlands 1.2%0.8%15263
Dominican Republic 1.0%2.2%1197
Mexico 1.0%1.5%13242
Austria 0.6%0.4%10673

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ziare.com
98.74%98.09%2.64
ziare-reviste.ziare.com
1.34%0.69%1.4
comunitate.ziare.com
0.59%0.71%3.2
m.ziare.com
0.55%0.31%1.5
OTHER
0%0.20%0

How fast does ziare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(5333 ms) 4 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
2,590
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ziare.com
Domain:
  ziare.com
Rank:
  37,199
Organic Keywords:
  204
Organic Traffic:
  26,629
Organic Cost:
  $11.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is ziare.com?

Facebook likes:
  3,523
Facebook shares:
  3,426
Facebook comments:
  691
FB comments box:
  4
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  7,640
Tweets:
  14
Google +:
  2,420
Linkedin:
  90
Stumbles:
  40
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ziare.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,566,315.90
Daily Revenue:
$544.93
Monthly Revenue:
$16,347.90
Yearly Revenue:
$198,899.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ziare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.208.142.222
ASN:
AS20616 
ISP:
NetBridge Services SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 91.208.142.222

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mass-media/Directoare

How did ziare.com look in the past?

What sites are related to ziare.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 11 Sep 2015 06:00:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ZCSESSID=ihbk4jco4eoe3ph7t6cep4k9i5; path=/; domain=.ziare.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: HWFB64=1441951226
Set-Cookie: gAslD5=17eee6f33ccbee58175078048b454c6c8d77bbf29ad25b8f8792826a7fdb4c2c; expires=Fri, 01-Jan-2038 21:59:58 GMT; Max-Age=704044772; path=/; domain=.ziare.com
Set-Cookie: ZCUQUID=115***50834.1441951226.8-756b1e2462498c536824ea56226b0872%2AeARn36rSTYGwCIZPBDbUWx5oks0cfQ7HOyl9d-X37_291; expires=Mon, 30-Dec-2030 22:00:00 GMT; Max-Age=482947174; path=/; domain=.ziare.com; httponly
Content-Language: ro

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 91.208.142.222 3590
SOA 3590
Mname ns1.gazduire.ro
Rname servers.gazduire.ro
Serial Number 2015030608
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.ziare.com 3590
TXT 3590
NS ns2.gazduire.ro 3590
NS dns.gazduire.ro 3590
NS ns1.gazduire.ro 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-11-11
Domain Age:
16 years 10 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ZIARE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2396722_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-27T02:23:01.00Z
Creation Date: 1998-11-11T05:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-11-10T05:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DANIELA CALIN
Registrant Organization: RENALO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registrant Street: PERDIKA 7
Registrant City: NICOSIA
Registrant State/Province: STRIVOLOS
Registrant Postal Code: 2057
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +40.740112440
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DANIELA CALIN
Admin Organization: RENALO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Admin Street: PERDIKA 7
Admin City: NICOSIA
Admin State/Province: STRIVOLOS
Admin Postal Code: 2057
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +40.740112440
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DANIELA CALIN
Tech Organization: RENALO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Tech Street: PERDIKA 7
Tech City: NICOSIA
Tech State/Province: STRIVOLOS
Tech Postal Code: 2057
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +40.740112440
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS.GAZDUIRE.RO
Name Server: NS1.GAZDUIRE.RO
Name Server: NS2.GAZDUIRE.RO
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-27T02:23:01.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZIARE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS.GAZDUIRE.RO
Name Server: NS1.GAZDUIRE.RO
Name Server: NS2.GAZDUIRE.RO
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-sep-2014
Creation Date: 11-nov-1998
Expiration Date: 10-nov-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 11 Sep 2015 06:00:20 GMT <<<
Last update was 233 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ziare.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

extratipstricks.com
1 min
trangtinhay.com
3 mins
webelite.be
4 mins
webelite.cz
4 mins
live.com
6 mins
ccointrading.com
8 mins
t66y.com
9 mins
itf-oecd.org
11 mins
icmisi2015.com
11 mins
f-a.ir
13 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.